ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12837060
nr 1283 7060
Robert Graham
(1938-2008), USA
Robert Graham (1938-2008), USA. People. Signed, dated 1971, numbered 73/180. Sheet: 66x140 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Människor. Signerad, daterad 1971, numrerad 73/180. Bladets mått: 66x140 cm
Robert Graham, Mexican-born American sculptor born 1938, dead 2008.
1000
SEK 1400
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:40:15
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Robert Graham
Read more about Robert Graham