ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12837060

nr 1283 7060

Robert Graham

(1938-2008), USA

Robert Graham (1938-2008), USA. People. Signed, dated 1971, numbered 73/180. Sheet: 66x140 cm,

LITOGRAPH, Människor. Signerad, daterad 1971, numrerad 73/180. Bladets mått: 66x140 cm

Robert Graham, Mexican-born American sculptor born 1938, dead 2008.

Yes

1000

SEK 1400

Monday October 21 2019
at 20:40:15

  • Thema-auction
  • Oct 21

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Robert Graham

Read more about Robert Graham